City Run Results 2016

TriLanai City Run – August 13, 2016

5K

Overall Results Top
 Plc Name                      Division      Residence           Time    Pace 

   1 Ash Dustow #172           All Ages     Lanai City, HI       :22:47  07:20
   2 Robert De Brum #167       All Ages     Lanai City, HI       :25:37  08:15
   3 Jon Montgomery #177       All Ages     Lanai City, HI       :26:04  08:24
   4 Jennifer Montgomery #176  All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :28:07  09:04
   5 Luke John Sandi #137      All Ages                          :28:28  09:10
   6 Leonard Valdez #136       All Ages                          :28:59  09:20
   7 Mason Trevino #130        All Ages                          :29:56  09:39
   8 Alika Tan #199            All Ages                          :30:36  09:52
   9 Kenneth Manuel #139       All Ages                          :30:37  09:52
  10 Kevin Ige #132            All Ages                          :31:37  10:11
  11 Mike Donoho #170          All Ages     Lanai City, HI       :32:08  10:21
  12 Emma Debrum #129          All Ages   F                      :32:31  10:29
  13 Nyssa Barfield #163       All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :32:35  10:30
  14 Keala Montgomery #178     All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :32:43  10:33
  15 Micah Manuel #125         All Ages   F                      :32:48  10:34
  16 Jenna Gentry #103         All Ages   F                      :33:13  10:42
  17 Blake Botelho #138        All Ages                          :34:36  11:09
  18 Veniza Jackson #189       All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :34:50  11:14
  19 Leah Vidad #135           All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :34:50  11:14
  20 Amanda Green #196         All Ages   F                      :35:53  11:34
  21 Michael McQuillan #197    All Ages                          :35:55  11:35
  22 Laura Fattore #194        All Ages   F                      :36:13  11:40
  23 Adam Purdy #188           All Ages     Lanai City, HI       :36:18  11:42
  24 Jasmine Humphrey #126     All Ages   F                      :38:06  12:17
  25 Sadie Schilling #182      All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :38:22  12:22
  26 Shaelynn Noble #179       All Ages   F Lana'i, HI           :38:22  12:22
  27 Roger Alconcel #160       All Ages     Lanai City, HI       :38:24  12:23
  28 Jomel Etrata #193         All Ages     Lanai City, HI       :39:00  12:34
  29 Jody Ige #131             All Ages   F                      :40:09  12:57
  30 Keona Humphrey #128       All Ages   F                      :40:12  12:58
  31 Summer Franks #195        All Ages   F                      :40:59  13:13
  32 Megan McNicholas #174     All Ages   F Lahaina, HI          :41:14  13:18
  33 Lucia Livoti #134         All Ages   F                      :42:21  13:39
  34 Deirdre Falconer #186     All Ages   F Lahaina, HI          :42:21  13:39
  35 Melissa Champlin #185     All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :45:22  14:38
  36 Julia Wagner #183         All Ages   F Lahaina, HI          :45:37  14:42
  37 Melissa Friscia #173      All Ages   F Lahaina, HI          :45:40  14:43
  38 Dawn Anderson #161        All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :45:46  14:45
  39 Jovenson Jackson #190     All Ages     Lanai City, HI       :46:35  15:01
  40 Aimee Donoho #169         All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :47:36  15:21
  41 Sophia Donoho #171        All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :49:34  15:59
  42 Nita Daguay #166          All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :50:27  16:16
  43 Jake Balesteris #127      All Ages                          :50:36  16:19
  44 Arlene Locquiao #191      All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :50:56  16:25
  45 Leah Johnston #184        All Ages   F Lahaina, HI          :57:01  18:23
  46 Bridget Collins #133      All Ages   F                      :57:02  18:23
  47 Simona S-Barr #181        All Ages   F Lanai City, HI       :59:37  19:13
  48 Chris Lee #104            All Ages     Lanai City, HI       :59:41  19:15
  49 Jill Baer #101            All Ages   F                     1:03:07  20:21
  50 Pat Drennan #102          All Ages   F                     1:03:13  20:23
  51 Margaret Sedighi #198     All Ages   F                     1:03:13  20:23
  52 Jennifer Lichter #187     All Ages   F Lanai City, HI      1:21:25  26:15

10K

Overall Results Top
 Plc Name                      Division      Residence           Time    Pace 

   1 John Baltero #242         All Ages                          :46:35  07:30
   2 Blake Tan #260            All Ages     Lanai City, HI       :48:26  07:48
   3 Foster Rabacca #240       All Ages                          :49:07  07:55
   4 Desmond Ige #241          All Ages                          :50:06  08:04
   5 Susan Lawrence #219       All Ages   F Kyle, TX             :59:33  09:36
   6 Warren Niimi #224         All Ages                          :59:51  09:39
   7 Kimberly Kaup #216        All Ages   F Lahaina, HI         1:01:07  09:51
   8 Josh Kling #217           All Ages     Lahaina, HI         1:01:09  09:51
   9 Anthony Friscia #201      All Ages     Lahaina, HI         1:04:56  10:28
  10 Edwin Fumich #223         All Ages     Honolulu, HI        1:11:27  11:31
  11 Bruce Lawrence #218       All Ages     Kyle, TX            1:18:42  12:41

21K

Overall Results Top
 Plc Name                      Division      Residence           Time    Pace 

   1 Kaulana Saltiban #313     All Ages     Pukalani, HI        1:34:49  07:14
   2 Chris Coffeen #309        All Ages     Makawao, HI         1:36:08  07:20
   3 Kelly Bailey #306         All Ages   F Quaker Hill, CT     1:36:22  07:21
   4 Charlie Calderon #314     All Ages                         1:52:00  08:32
   5 Jenni Clark #308          All Ages   F Richland, WA        1:55:28  08:48
   6 Raquel Leboeuf-Malacas #3 All Ages   F Lanai City, HI      2:08:45  09:49
   7 Rayna Bolich #307         All Ages   F Reading, PA         2:26:42  11:11
   8 Helen Akemoto #305        All Ages   F Lanai City, HI      2:59:18  13:41