3Hills Race Results 2014

50 Mile

Bike Results Top
RANK    NAME                  M/F   AGE DIV   MANELE ROAD SUMMIT   SHIPWRECK ROAD SUMMIT   FINISH
1       DAVID ARTEAGA         M     25-29     26:23                1:56:03                 3:00:52
2       FORREST TREADWEL      M     40-44     26:23                1:56:03                 3:06:33
3       NATHAN SMITH          M     25-29     29:11                2:07:14                 3:23:28
4       JOHAN MIRANDA         M     30-34     30:15                2:06:59                 3:33:47
5       RAVOSH SAMARI         M     35-39     29:15                2:06:59                 3:33:47
6       STEVE IVERSON         M     45-49     29:15                2:16:30                 3:39:56
7       JAMIE TURNER          F1    30-34     30:44                2:20:01                 3:42:30
8       LISA STEIN            F2    30-34     32:26                N/A                     3:49:54
9       TOM GUERIN            M     60-64     33:39                N/A                     3:50:49
10      TAD CRAIG             M     30-34     31:20                N/A                     4:01:44
11      JOHN SALSE            M     60-64     33:39                N/A                     4:09:40
12      JOHN PAUL RIOS        M     30-34     36:56                N/A                     4:31:47
13      MISHKIN DERAKHSHAN    M     30-34     35:45                N/A                     4:41:55
14      DELANE ROBERTS        M     60-64     40:52                N/A                     4:55:05
15      RICK LANTZ            M     55-59     37:44                N/A                     5:00:58
16      RON SOULE             M     55-59     49:06                N/A                     5:10:58
17      KATHLEEN SOULE        F3    55-59     38:06                N/A                     5:10:58
18      MARTIN SCHIFF         M     75-79     40:57                N/A                     5:28:20
19      DANIEL SCHULTZ        M     35-39     38:09                N/A                     6:02:55
20      JULIE ROHDE           F4    45-49     42:13                N/A                     6:13:32
21      KATHY CARD            F5    45-47     42:13                N/A                     DNF
Ultramarathon Results Top
RANK   NAME                M/F    AGE GROUP   SHIPWRECK TURN AROUND   FINISH      AGE DIV PLACE
1      KAWIKA CARLSON      M      45-49       4:14:45                 8:46:35     1
2      STEVEN GRIFFIN      M      45-49       5:00:05                 10:30:09    2
3      CHARLIE GRIFFIN     M      25-29       5:30:45                 11:16:16    1
4      JACQUELINE TELLEI   F1     40-44       N/A                     11:20:48    1
5      SCOTT KUWAYE        M      50-54       N/A                     11:20:48    1
6      JUDY CARLUCCIO      F2     45-49       N/A                     13:20:49    1
7      ANDREW WALTZ        M      25-29       N/A                     13:20:49    2
8      ARVEL SHULTS        M      55-59       N/A                     13:20:49    1
9      KELLY SUTCLIFFE     F3     30-34       N/A                     13:25:45    1
10     MICHAEL FLARTEY     M      30-34       N/A                     13:25:45    1